Skip directly to content

Open To All Classes

08/17/13 Race Results

Race Results August 17, 2013

 

 

Top Notch Trailer Street Stocks

 

Fast Time: Kevin Carver 14.976

Heat A: Bryan Bykerk, Shawn Jones, Carolyn Thomas, Ken Morgan, Greg Davidson, Robert Foster, and Richard Kerr.

Main: Kevin Carver, Bryan Bykerk, Greg Davidson, Shawn Jones, Ken Morgan, Carolyn Thomas, Richard Kerr, Robert Foster, Jim Lovelace, and Jeff Warner.

08/10/13 Race Results

Race Results August 10, 2013

 

 

Lexar Homes Legends Regional Qualifier

 

Fast Time: Parker Stephens 15.638

Dash: Randy Schaaf, Duane Swanson, Randy Beddow, and Parker Stephens.

Heat A: Simon Buchan, Rick McNeil, Duane Swanson, Randy Schaaf, Randy Beddow, Parker Stephens, Brent Mack, and Jake Woods.

07/27/13 Race Results

Race Results July 27, 2013

 

 

Top Notch Trailer Street Stocks

 

Fast Time: Anthony Barbera 14.974

Heat A: Richard Kerr, Bryan Bykerk, Cody Erskine, Greg Davidson, and Anthony Barbera.

Heat B: Shawn Jones, Steve Prissel, Robert Foster, Clint Comer, and Chris Cook.

07/20/13 Race Results

Race Results July 20, 2013

 

 

D&S Light Truck & Auto Mini Stocks

 

Fast Time: Duane Lacy 16.091

Dash: Mark Johnson, Grant Charneski, Devin Matthews, Kevin Conway and Shyne Huson.

Heat A: Kevin Pegg, Tina McMillan, Duane Lacy, Dylan DeYoung, Josh McMillan, Jack Allen, and Kyle Matthews.

07/13/13 Race Results

Race Results July 13, 2013

 

 

Top Notch Trailer Street Stocks

Fast Time: Anthony Barbera 14.989

Heat A: Richard Kerr, Cody Erskine, Bryan Bykerk, Shawn Jones, Robert Foster, Ken Morgan, Anthony Barbera, and carolyn Thomas.

Main: Anthony Barbera, Richard Kerr, Shawn Jones, Cody Erskine, Ken Morgan, Robert Foster, Carolyn Thomas, and Bryan Bykerk.

 

07/06/13 Race Results

Race Results July 6, 2013

 

 

Olympic Trailer & Truck Accessories Super Late Models

 

Fast Time: Jon Hubbert 13.628

Dash: John Lathrop Jr., Christopher Kalsch, Doni Wanat, and Scott Rinkel.

06/29/13 Race Results

Race Results June 29, 2013

 

 

West Coast Street Stocks

 

Fast Time: Noel Buck Jr. 14.799 (New Track Record)

Main: Kevin Carver, Noel Buck Jr., Andy Stibal, Dave Lund, Kim Wennerberg, Glenn Knutson, Trucker Moore, Chad Ayres, Doug Poirier, Todd Connell, Richard Kerr, Ken Morgan, Jimmy Allen, Arnold Norton, Chad Hinkle, Shawn Jones, and Bryan Bykerk.

 

06/22/13 Race Results

Race Results June 22, 2013

 

 

Olympic Trailer & Truck Accessories Super Late Models

 

Fast Time: Mitch Franklin 13.717

Main 1: Dan Obrist, Rod Schultz Jr., Kurt Meyer, Hoss Thom, Chad Hinkle, Christopher Kalsch, tommy Elstoen, Dustin Wilkinson, Scott Rinkel, Rod Schultz Sr., Mitch Franklin, Mike Obrist, and JJ Hamilton.

06/15/13 Results

Race Results June 15, 2013

 

 

Top Notch Trailer Street Stocks

 

Fast Time: Richard Kerr 14.823 (New Track Record)

Heat A: Robert Foster, Bryan Bykerk, Richard Kerr, Anthony Barbera, Arnold Norton, Greg Davidson, Carolyn Thomas, and Shawn Jones.

Main: Richard Kerr, Greg Davidson, Anthony Barbera, Arnold Norton, Robert Foster, Bryan Bykerk, Shawn Jones, and Carolyn Thomas.

06/08/13 Race Results

Race Results June 8, 2013

 

 

D&S Light Truck & Auto Mini Stocks

 

Fast Time: Dylan DeYoung 16.299

Heat A: Kevin Conway, Jon Baglien, Scott Maynard, Duane Lacy, Dennis Shaffer, Kevin Pegg, and Dylan DeYoung.

Heat B: Devin Matthews, Shayne Huson, Grant Charneski, Jack Allen, Josh McMillan, Tina McMillan, and Kyle Matthews.

Pages